FRIDAY,  JULY 8
11:30 Festival bss Tallinn > Võnge
13:00 Festival bus Tartu > Võnge
14:00 Gates
14:30–15:00 FYLGJA ▪️ Punch Club Stage
14:30–15:00 KODAVERE DUO ▪️ Pihtla Stage
14:30–17:00 Taavi-Peeter Liiv + Richard Pohjanheimo - DJ-set ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
15:00–16:15 Kids: Opening the mud kitchen ▪️ Mudilasmets
15:00–17:00 Hairdresser and massage open ▪️ Gate
15:15–16:00 JONAS.F.K ▪️ Main Stage
16:15–17:00 PÚR MÚDD - DJ-set ▪️ Punch Club Stage
16:15–17:00 STEN-OLLE ▪️ Pühaste Stage
17:00–18:30 Kids: Setting the table and choosing the favorite mud cake ▪️ Marakratimaa
17:15–18:15 MILJARDID ▪️ Main Stage
17:15–19:15 iunsu & Marlenx - DJ-set ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
18:30–19:15 BLUEPHOX (SE) ▪️ Punch Club Stage
18:30–19:15 TAAVI-PEETER LIIV ▪️ Kodas Stage
19:15–19:45 Kids: Kids conference - Miljardid ▪️ Tiinekatihnik
19:30 –20:30 TORA (AU) ▪️ Main Stage
19:30–20:30 Talks: Taavi-Peeter Liiv ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Stage
20:45–21:30 ANNA KANEELINA ▪️ Punch Club Stage
20:45–21:30 LEIK ▪️ LHV Stage
21:00–23:00 Kids: Digging the fire holes and lighting the candles ▪️ Rüblikurand
21:45–22:45 METSATÖLL + ESTONIAN NATIONAL MALE CHOIR ▪️ Main Stage
23:00–23:45 MAIAN ▪️ Punch Club Stage
23:00–23:45 RICK FEDS (LV) ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
00:00–01:00 WINONA OAK (SE) ▪️ Main Stage
01:15–02:00 GODFORD (FR) ▪️ Punch Club Stage
01:15–03:00 Kalev Rundu - DJ-set ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area

SATURDAY, JULY 9
09:30–13:00 Guided tour: In the Footpints of Old Believers ▪️ Bus stop on the highway
10:00–13:00 Guided tour: Liiv and Crow ▪️ Bus stop on the highway
10:00–10:45 Yoga
13:30–16:30 Guided tour: Following the Barons' Footprints in Alatskivi ▪️ Bus stop on the highway
14:00 Gates
14:00–16:00 Hairdresser and massage open ▪️ Gate
14:30–15:00 THE NONCONCEPTIONAL ART CLUB ▪️ Punch Club Stage
14:30–15:00 ASSAHASS ▪️ Kodas Stage
14:30–16:00 Anna Celine Kraus - DJ-set ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
15:00–16:15 Kids: Plant printed clay fishes ▪️ Mudilasmets
15:15–16:00 JÜRI POOTSMANN ▪️ Main Stage
16:15–17:00 ANNAEL (FR) ▪️ Punch Club Stage
16:15–17:00 MARI KALKUN ▪️ Pihtla Stage
16:15–17:00 Talks: Kadri Noormets, Curator of the ninth season of Voronja Gallery ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
17:00–18:30 Kids: Making laundry trap fishes and chat room "Talk to a Fish" ▪️ Mudilasmets
17:15–18:15 ANETT ▪️ Main Stage
17:15–19:15 Dr.Philgood - DJ-set ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
18:30–19:15 SIBYL VANE ▪️ Punch Club Stage
18:30–19:15 EIK ▪️ LHV Stage
19:15–19:45 Kids: Kids conference - Meisterjaan ▪️ Tiinekatihnik
19:30–20:30 ALICE PHOEBE LOU (ZA) ▪️ Main Stage
19:30–20:30 Talks: San Hani + Metabora ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
20:45–21:30 GENKA + DEW8 ▪️ Punch Club Stage
20:45–21:30 EMMA MCGRATH (UK) ▪️ Pühaste Stage
21:00–23:00 Kids: Shipbuilding and lighting the candles ▪️ Rüblikurand
21:45–22:45 NOËP + SANDER MÖLDER ▪️ Main Stage
23:00–23:45 FAMOUS (UK) ▪️ Punch Club Stage
23:00–23:45 SAN HANI + METABORA ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area
00:00–01:00 HONNE (UK) ▪️ Main Stage
01:15–02:00 MEISTERJAAN ▪️ Punch Club Stage
01:15–03:00 Sander Mölder - DJ-set ▪️ Valmiermuiža DJ and Talks Area

SUNDAY, JULY 10
10:00–10:45 Yoga
11:00 Festival bus Võnge > Tartu
11:00 Festival bus Võnge > Tallinn
12:00 Gates

NB! For personal reasons (which are completely not dependent on us), Lion Babe had to cancel her show at Võnge.